pływalnia 25m – KOBIET – JUNIORKI 17LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:24.52FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia2001MKS Juvenia Wrocław18.gru.2018Lublin
100m
dowolny
0:53.14WILK Katarzyna1992MKS Jordan Kraków10.gru.2009Istambuł TUR
200m
dowolny
1:56.68WILK Katarzyna1992MKS Jordan Kraków29.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
400m
dowolny
4:08.04KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.17.gru.2011Poznań
800m
dowolny
8:27.87PIECHOTA Paulina1999UKS 190 Łódź16.gru.2016Olsztyn
1500m
dowolny
16:14.02PIECHOTA Paulina1999UKS 190 Łódź19.gru.2015Lublin
50m
grzbietowy
0:27.44NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław03.gru.2010Szczecin
100m
grzbietowy
0:58.43TCHÓRZ Alicja1992MKS Juvenia Wrocław27.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
200m
grzbietowy
2:04.86HERASIMOWICZ Zuzanna2002AZS AWF Warszawa20.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
50m
klasyczny
0:30.33HALLMANN Weronika2000AZS AWF Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
100m
klasyczny
1:06.66ZACHOSZC Paulina1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp29.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
200m
klasyczny
2:24.90PRĘDECKA Iwona1989Unia Dwory Oświęcim28.sty.2006Oświęcim
50m
motylkowy
0:26.19URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź27.lis.2004Oświęcim
100m
motylkowy
0:58.69JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983MKS Pałac Katowice01.gru.2000Łódź
200m
motylkowy
2:06.97OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp26.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
100m
zmienny
1:00.75URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź11.gru.2004Wiedeń AUT
200m
zmienny
2:10.64URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź09.gru.2004Wiedeń AUT
400m
zmienny
4:35.65KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź18.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:47.20JANICZEK Joanna
PODLEWSKA Miriam
SZCZEPANIAK Joanna
KUNKA Kamila
1996
1997
1996
1996
UKP Unia Oświęcim19.gru.2013Ostrowiec Św.
4x200m
dowolny
8:14.55JANICZEK Joanna
PODLEWSKA Miriam
SZCZEPANIAK Joanna
KUNKA Kamila
1996
1997
1996
1996
UKP Unia Oświęcim20.gru.2013Ostrowiec Św.
4x50m
zmienny
1:53.48TCHÓRZ Alicja
ZACHOSZCZ Paulina
OLCZAK Mirela
JESSA Jagoda
1992
1993
1993
1994
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp28.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
4x100m
zmienny
4:05.85TCHÓRZ Alicja
ZACHOSZCZ Paulina
OLCZAK Mirela
JESSA Jagoda
1992
1993
1993
1994
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp29.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp

pływalnia 25m - KOBIET - JUNIORKI 17LAT