pływalnia 25m – KOBIET – JUNIORKI 16LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:24.98JURCZYK Karolina2001MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów25.lis.2017Poznań
100m
dowolny
0:54.42WILK Katarzyna1992MKS Jordan Kraków27.lis.2008Gorzów Wlkp
200m
dowolny
1:57.90GUŚĆ Wiktoria2004UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalska19.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
400m
dowolny
4:08.04KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.17.gru.2011Poznań
800m
dowolny
8:30.63PIECHOTA Paulina1999UKS 190 Łódź17.gru.2015Lublin
1500m
dowolny
16:14.02PIECHOTA Paulina1999UKS 190 Łódź19.gru.2015Lublin
50m
grzbietowy
0:27.65NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław28.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
100m
grzbietowy
0:59.01NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław27.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
200m
grzbietowy
2:05.61BERNAT Laura2005AZS UMCS Lublin03.lis.2021Kazań RUS
50m
klasyczny
0:30.62SZTANDERA Dominika1997MKS Juvenia Wrocław20.gru.2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m
klasyczny
1:06.66ZACHOSZC Paulina1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp29.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
200m
klasyczny
2:25.38ZACHOSZC Paulina1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp14.lis.2009Szczecin
50m
motylkowy
0:26.38CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina2005UKS Żabianka Gdańsk12.gru.2020Łódź
100m
motylkowy
0:58.85URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź28.lis.2003Leszno
200m
motylkowy
2:06.97OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp26.lis.2009Gorzów Wlkp
100m
zmienny
1:01.82KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź20.gru.2018Lublin
200m
zmienny
2:11.56URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź11.gru.2003Dublin IRL
400m
zmienny
4:35.65KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź18.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:51.54BUSZKA Kornelia
WRÓBEL Julia
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
DEKONINCK Laura
2003
2003
2003
2002
UKP Polonia Warszawa01.gru.2018Gorzów Wlkp
4x200m
dowolny
8:24.56TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
KLUSEK Aleksandra
TYMIŃSKA Zofia
SZREDZIŃSKA Gabriela
2004
2005
2004
2004
UKP Polonia Warszawa19.gru.2020Olsztyn
4x50m
zmienny
1:53.48POLAŃSKA Aleksandra
PIEKUT Aleksandra
POGORZELSKA Inez
NIEWIADOMSKA Adrianna
2000
1999
2000
1999
UKS GOS Raszyn19.gru.2015Lublin
4x100m
zmienny
4:13.67NITKA Aleksandra
LEWIŃSKA Karolina
SIKORA Paulina
ZAGRODNIK Aleksandra
1993
1993
1993
1993
UKP Unia Oświęcim01.lut.2009Władysławowo

pływalnia 25m - KOBIET - JUNIORKI 16LAT