pływalnia 25m – KOBIET – JUNIORKI 15 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:25.19FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia2001MKS Juvenia Wrocław18.gru.2016Olsztyn
100m
dowolny
0:54.45SOKOŁOWSKA Diana1996MKS Juvenia Białystok16.gru.2011Poznań
200m
dowolny
1:57.90GUŚĆ Wiktoria2004UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalski19.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św
400m
dowolny
4:08.60GUŚĆ Wiktoria2004UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalski23.lis.2019Poznań
800m
dowolny
8:31.44KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.12.gru.2010Szczecin
1500m
dowolny
16:16.38KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.10.gru.2010Szczecin
50m
grzbietowy
0:28.17KEMPA Kinga2005KS Piątka Chorzów08.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
100m
grzbietowy
1:00.29NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław28.lis.2008Gorzów Wlkp
200m
grzbietowy
2:06.47BERNAT Luara2005AZS UMCS Lublin21.lis.2020Poznań
50m
klasyczny
0:31.00SOBCZAK Zofia2006UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa11.lis.2021Wrocław
100m
klasyczny
1:08.36CHRZAN Zofia2005Lokomotywa Sopot16.paz.2020Wrocław
200m
klasyczny
2:28.43WIKIEŁ Angelika1998UŚKS Ostrołęka20.gru.2013Ostrowiec Św.
50m
motylkowy
0:26.38CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina2005UKS Żabianka Gdańsk12.gru.2020Łódź
100m
motylkowy
0:59.46CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina2005UKS Żabianka Gdańsk06.gru.2019Ostrowiec Św.
200m
motylkowy
2:10.98OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp27.lis.2008Gorzów Wlkp
100m
zmienny
1:01.82KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź20.gru.2018Lublin
200m
zmienny
2:12.06KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź22.gru.2018Lublin
400m
zmienny
4:38.89KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź18.gru.2018Lublin
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:52.13BUSZKA Kornelia
MURAWSKA Maria
WRÓBEL Julia
ZIELIŃSKA Daria
2003
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa15.gru.2018Ostrowiec Św.
4x200m
dowolny
8:27.18BUSZKA Kornelia
WRÓBEL Julia
CYNARSKA Weronika
MURAWSKA Maria
2003
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa14.gru.2018Ostrowiec Św.
4x50m
zmienny
1:57.23Kozińska Anna
Herbreder Gabriela
Kawka Nina
Woś Weronika
2003
2003
2003
2003
UKS Gim-92 Ursynów Warszawa18gru.2018Lublin
4x100m
zmienny
4:15.19RYDYŃSKA Marianna
HERMANOWSKA Natalia
SIENKIEWICZ Martyna
ORUM Melissa
2004
2004
2004
2004
MUKS Pietnasta Bydgoszcz15.gru.2019Opole

pływalnia 25m - KOBIET - JUNIORKI 15LAT