pływalnia 50m – KOBIET – JUNIORKI 15 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:25.84KORC Agata1986WKS Śląsk Wrocław10.lip.2001La Valetta MLT
100m
dowolny
0:56.75KORC Agata1986WKS Śląsk Wrocław27.maj.2001Warszawa
200m
dowolny
2:00.03KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź25.maj.2018Łódź
400m
dowolny
4:16.14KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź26.maj.2018Łódź
800m
dowolny
8:44.81KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.16.lip.2010Helsinki FIN
1500m
dowolny
16:39.03KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.14.lip.2010Helsinki FIN
50m
grzbietowy
0:29.53SMURZYŃSKA Julia2006UKS SMS Galicja Kraków29.kwi.2021Lublin
100m
grzbietowy
1:03.13NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław13.lip.2008Gorzów Wlkp
200m
grzbietowy
2:11.71BERNAT Laura2005KS AZS UMCS Lublin08.lut.2020Lublin
50m
klasyczny
0:32.36ZACHOSZCZ Paulina1993Znicz Koszalin08.lis.2008Gorzów Wlkp
100m
klasyczny
1:10.43ZACHOSZCZ Paulina1993Znicz Koszalin13.lip.2008Gorzów Wlkp
200m
klasyczny
2:29.47ZACHOSZCZ Paulina1993Znicz Koszalin12.lip.2008Gorzów Wlkp
50m
motylkowy
0:27.86SOBCZAK Zofia2006MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa30.kwi.2021Lublin
100m
motylkowy
1:01.40CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina2005MAL WOPR Malbork05.lip.2019Olsztyn
200m
motylkowy
2:11.36OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp30.lip.2008Belgrad SRB
200m
zmienny
2:17.63SZCZEPANIAK Karolina1992AZS AWF Warszawa10.gru.2007Gorzów Wlkp
400m
zmienny
4:45.38KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź25.maj.2018Łódź
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:59.10WRÓBEL jULIA
BUSZKA Kornelia
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
MURAWSKA Maria
2003
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa14.lip.2018Oświęcim
4x200m
dowolny
8:42.19TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
ZIELIŃSKA Daria
CYNARSKA Weronika
2004
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa24.maj.2018Łódź
4x100m
zmienny
4:21.82BUSZKA Kornelia
CYNARSKA Weronika
ZIELIŃSKA Daria
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
2003
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa15.lip.2018Oświęcim
Sztafety: REPREZENTACJI
4x100m
dowolny
3:54.90RYDYŃSKA Marianna
CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina
TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
GUŚĆ Wiktoria
2004
2005
2004
2004
MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz
MAL WOPR Malbork
UKP Polonia Warszawa
UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalski
14.kwi.2019Graz AUT
4x200m
dowolny
8:32.31CIERPIAŁOWSKA Paulina
KOWALSKA Klara
TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
GUŚĆ Wiktoria
2005
2005
2004
2004
MAL WOPR Malbork
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin
UKP Polonia Warszawa
UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalski
04.maj.2019Oświęcim
4x100m
zmienny
4:18.28HERASIMOWICZ Zuzanna
KRAMER Aleksandra
TRAMBOWICZ Zuzanna
KNOP Aleksandra
2002
2002
2002
2003
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
TP Zielona Góra
MKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz
UKS 190 Łódź
28.lip.2017Gyor HUN

pływalnia 50m - KOBIET - JUNIORKI 15LAT