pływalnia 50m – KOBIET – JUNIORKI 16 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:25.54KORC Agata1986WKS Śląsk Wrocław03.sie.2002Berlin GER
100m
dowolny
0:56.48WILK Katarzyna1992MKS Jordan Kraków09.lip.2008Monterrey MEX
200m
dowolny
2:00.03KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź25.maj.2018Łódź
400m
dowolny
4:12.62ŻUKOWSKA Paula1993MKS Zryw Opole09.gru.2009Doha QAT
800m
dowolny
8:40.48KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.06.lip.2011Belgrad SRB
1500m
dowolny
16:38.90KILIJAŃSKA Donata1995KSZO Ostrowiec Św.08.lip.2011Belgrad SRB
50m
grzbietowy
0:29.13GÓRNIAK Katarzyna1995UKP Unia Oświęcim08.lip.2011Belgrad SRB
100m
grzbietowy
1:01.49NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław11.gru.2009Doha QAT
200m
grzbietowy
2:09.81BERNAT Laura2005KS AZS UMCS Lublin28.mar.2021Lublin
50m
klasyczny
0:31.29PIECHOWICZ Karolina2005SWIMLAND Olsztyn06.lip.2021Rzym ITA
100m
klasyczny
1:08.93PIECHOWICZ Karolina2005SWIMLAND Olsztyn11.lip.2021Rzym ITA
200m
klasyczny
2:26.84BIEŃKOWSKA Wiktoria1993KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk10.lip.2009Praga CZE
50m
motylkowy
0:27.04KORC Agata1986WKS Śląsk Wrocław30.lip.2002Berlin GER
100m
motylkowy
0:59.74OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp12.gru.2009Doha QAT
200m
motylkowy
2:08.72OLCZAK Mirela1993MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp29.lip.2009Rzym ITA
200m
zmienny
2:17.28URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra1987MKS Trójka Łódź20.lip.2003Barcelona ESP
400m
zmienny
4:45.38KNOP Aleksandra2003UKS 190 Łódź25.maj.2018Łódź
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:56.77BUSZKA Kornelia
MURAWSKA Maria
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
2003
2003
2003
2004
UKP Polonia Warszawa16.maj.2019Olsztyn
4x200m
dowolny
8:37,49TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
CYNARSKA Weronika
ZIELIŃSKA Daria
BUSZKA Kornelia
2004
2003
2003
2003
UKP Polonia Warszawa18.maj.2019Olsztyn
4x100m
zmienny
4:20.44PIECHOCKA Jagoda
JANCZEWSKA Anna
PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna
BUDZIS Joanna
1990
1991
1990
1990
MKS Polonia Warszawa09.lip.2006Palma de Mallorca ESP
Sztafety: REPREZENTACJI
4x100m
dowolny
3:49.86WILK Katarzyna
BARANOWSKA Magdalena
PAWLACZEK Natalia
SZCZEPANIAK Karolina
1992
1993
1993
1993
MKS Jordan Kraków
UKS SP-1 Solex Lębork
MKS Zryw Opole
AZS AWF Warszawa
31.lip.2008Belgrad SRB
4x200m
dowolny
8:06.97KLIMEK Marta
GUŚĆ Wiktoria
TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
KNOP Aleksandra
2003
2004
2004
2003
UKP Unia Oświęcim
UKS Delfin Piotrków Trybunalski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
UKS 190 Łódź
20.sie.2019Budapeszt HUN
4x100m
zmienny
4:08.91NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia
ZACHOSZCZ Paulina
OLCZAK Mirela
PAWLACZEK Natalia
1993
1993
1993
1993
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp
MKS Zryw Opole
12.gru.2009Doha QAT

pływalnia 50m - KOBIET - JUNIORKI 16LAT