pływalnia 25m – MĘŻCZYZN – OPEN

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:20.79CZERNIAK Konrad1989AZS AWF Katowice2015.12.17Lublin
100m
dowolny
0:46.19MAJCHRZAK Kacper1992KS Warta Poznań06.sie.2017Berlin GER
200m
dowolny
1:41.62MAJCHRZAK Kacper1992KS Warta Poznań07.sie.2017Berlin GER
400m
dowolny
3:37.57WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2015.12.02Netanya ISR
800m
dowolny
7:33.60WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2015.12.19Lublin
1500m
dowolny
14:24.54SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz1987MKP Szczecin2007.12.15Debrecen HUN
50m
grzbietowy
0:22.96POLEWKA Tomasz1994AZS AWF Katowice2015.12.06Netanya ISR
100m
grzbietowy
0:49.23KAWĘCKI Radosław1991AZS AWF Warszawa2015.12.20Lublin
200m
grzbietowy
1:47.38KAWĘCKI Radosław1991AZS AWF Warszawa2014.12.07Doha QAT
50m
klasyczny
0:26.19PLUTECKI Adam1985KS Korner Zielona Góra2009.11.28Gorzów Wlkp
100m
klasyczny
0:58.48STOLARSKI Marcin1996KS Warta Poznań20.gru.2017Łódź
200m
klasyczny
2:06.25ROGUSKI Bartłomiej1993AZS AWF Warszawa22.gru.2017Łódź
50m
motylkowy
0:22.64CZERNIAK Konrad1989KS Wisła Puławy2015.12.20Lublin
100m
motylkowy
0:49.62CZERNIAK Konrad1989KS Wisła Puławy2011.12.09Szczecin
200m
motylkowy
1:50.13KORZENIOWSKI Paweł1985AZS AWF Warszawa2009.12.12Istambuł TUR
100m
zmienny
0:52.21ŚWITKOWSKI Jan1994KU AZS UMCS Lublin22.gru.2017Łódź
200m
zmienny
1:53.64ŚWITKOWSKI Jan1994UKS Skarpa Lublin2014.12.18Ostrowiec św.
400m
zmienny
4:03.20WÓJT Lukasz1982Kadra PZP2009.11.14Berlin GER
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:12.62POLEWKA Tomasz
POPRAWA Michał
PUK Dariusz
BUGDOL Rafał
1994
1994
1995
1995
AZS AWF Katowice21.gru.2017Łódź
4x200m
dowolny
7:04.62KORZENIOWSKI Paweł
RURAK Paweł
GIMIŃSKI Łukasz
GĄSIOR Łukasz
1985
1988
1986
1986
AZS AWF Warszawa2009.11.29Gorzów Wlkp
4x50m
zmienny
1:33.90POLEWKA Tomasz
TOKARSKI Krzysztof
CZERNIAK Konrad
FALACIŃSKI Maciej
1994
1996
1989
1996
AZS AWF Katowice2015.12.17Lublin
4x100m
zmienny
3:26.50POLEWKA Tomasz
TOKARSKI Krzysztof
POPRAWA Michał
BUGDOL Rafał
1994
1996
1994
1995
AZS AWF Katowice20.gru.2017Łódź
Sztafety: REPREZENTACJI
4x50m dowolnym1:24.44JURASZEK Paweł
WYPYCH Filip
KSIĄŻEK Jakub
CZERNIAK Konrad
1994
1991
1998
1989
MKS "9-tka" Dzierżoniów
AZS UŁ-PŁ Łódź
MKP Szczecin
AZS UMCS Lublin
13.gru.2017Kopenhaga DEN
4x50m zmienny1:32.30STOKOWSKI Kacper
TOKARSKI Krzysztof
CHUDY Michał
CZERNIAK Konrad
1999
1996
1997
1989
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa
AZS AWF Katowice
KS Warta Poznań
AZS UMCS Łódź
17.gru.2017Kopenhaga DEN

pływalnia 25m - MĘŻCZYZN - OPEN