pływalnia 25m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 18 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:21.77STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
100m
dowolny
0:47.53WERNER Paweł1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław2011.12.11Poznań
200m
dowolny
1:44.56STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa10.mar.2017Gorzów Wlkp
400m
dowolny
3:41.69WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2014.12.18Ostrowiec Św.
800m
dowolny
7:38.17WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2014.12.20Ostrowiec Św.
1500m
dowolny
14:38.86SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz1987MKP Szczecin2005.12.10Triest ITA
50m
grzbietowy
0:23.17STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa17.gru.2017Kopenhaga DEN
100m
grzbietowy
0:49.69KAWĘCKI Radosław1991KS Korner Zielona Góra2009.12.12Istambuł TUR
200m
grzbietowy
1:48.73KAWĘCKI Radosław1991KS Korner Zielona Góra2009.12.18Warszawa
50m
klasyczny
0:27.18TOKARSKI Krzysztof1996MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz2014.12.20Ostrowiec Św.
100m
klasyczny
0:58.70KUSTO Robert1998UKS Shark Lubań2016.12.16Olsztyn
200m
klasyczny
2:06.61KUSTO Rafał1999UKS Shark Lubań11.mar.2017Gorzów Wlkp
50m
motylkowy
0:23.12STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa21.paz.2017Oświęcim
100m
motylkowy
0:51.52STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.02Olsztyn
200m
motylkowy
1:53.09CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP Warszawianka PW Warszawa2010.12.19Dubai UEA
100m
zmienny
0:54.02KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil1999MTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki26.lis.2017Poznań
200m
zmienny
1:56.16ŚWIKTOWSKI Jan1994UKS Skarpa Lublin2012.12.14Istambuł TUR
400m
zmienny
4:09.07MATCZAK Mateusz1989MKS Trójka Łódź2007.12.14Debrecen HUN
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:12.97SŁOWIK Rafał
PIOTROWSKI Kacper
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
STOKOWSKI Kacper
2000
2001
1999
1999
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa21.12.2017Łódź
4x200m
dowolny
7:12.47STOKOWSKI Kacper
DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
MŁYNARCZYK Karol
1999
1998
1999
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.16Olsztyn
4x50m
zmienny
1:39.50MŁYNARCZYK Karol
RĘBACZ Maciej
MITRUS Paweł
SŁOWIK Rafał
2000
2000
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
4x100m
zmienny
3:35.71STOKOWSKI Kacper
RĘBACZ Maciej
BUTKIEWICZ Cezary
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
1999
2000
2000
1999
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa12.mar.2017Gorzów Wlkp

pływalnia 25m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 18 lat