pływalnia 25m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 17 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:21.95HOŁUB Jan1996WKS Śląsk Wrocław2013.12.19Ostrowiec Św.
100m
dowolny
0:47.87KRASKA Jakub2000AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź20.gru.2017Łódź
200m
dowolny
1:44.64STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.02Olsztyn
400m
dowolny
3:45.26WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2013.12.19Ostrowiec Św.
800m
dowolny
7:44.59WOJDAK Wojciech1996UKP Unia Oświęcim2013.12.20Ostrowiec Św.
1500m
dowolny
14:46.21HRENIAK Maciej1989UKS Ruch Grudziądz2006.12.09Helsinki FIN
50m
grzbietowy
0:23.40STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.16Olsztyn
100m
grzbietowy
0:50.53STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.17Olsztyn
200m
grzbietowy
1:51.76STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.15Olsztyn
50m
klasyczny
0:27.38SZABŁOWSKI Hubert2000MUKP Warszawianka Park Wodny21.gru.2017Łódź
100m
klasyczny
0:59.51SZABŁOWSKI Hubert2000MUKP Warszawianka Park Wodny20.gru.2017Łódź
200m
klasyczny
2:07.92KUSTO Rafał1999UKS Shark Lubań2016.12.18Olsztyn
50m
motylkowy
0:23.32STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.03.12Lublin
100m
motylkowy
0:51.52STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.02Olsztyn
200m
motylkowy
1:55.89POPRAWA Michał1994AZS AWF Katowice2011.12.17Poznań
100m
zmienny
0:54.77ZAWADA Mateusz1992UKS 1 SOLEX Lębork2009.11.28Gorzów Wlkp
200m
zmienny
1:58.52ŚWITKOWSKI Jan1994UKS Skarpa Lublin2011.12.15Poznań
400m
zmienny
4:11.22WĄGROWSKI Marcel1999TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2016.12.16Olsztyn
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:19.88BOGULSKI Bartłomiej
WERNER Paweł
SOBOŃ Julian
KŁUSEK Adrian
1992
1993
1992
1983
MKS Juvenia Wrocław2009.11.28Gorzów Wlkp
4x200m
dowolny
7:20.75PARZYNOWSKI Wojciech
WĄGROWSKI Marcel
KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil
CUKANOW Michał
1999
1999
1999
1999
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2016.03.11Lublin
4x50m
zmienny
1:39.50MŁYNARCZYK Karol
RĘBACZ Maciej
MITRUS Paweł
SŁOWIK Rafał
2000
2000
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
4x100m
zmienny
3:39.33MŁYNARCZYK Karol
RĘBACZ Maciej
MITRUS Paweł
SŁOWIK Rafał
2000
2000
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa20.gru.2017Łódź

pływalnia 25m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 17 lat