pływalnia 25m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 16 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:22.34WERNER Paweł1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław2009.11.26Gorzów Wlkp
100m
dowolny
0:48.71KRASKA Jakub2000UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki2016.12.17Olsztyn
200m
dowolny
1:46.94WERNER Paweł1993MKS Juvenia Wrocław2009.11.29Gorzów Wlkp
400m
dowolny
3:47.70WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko2012.12.19Ostrowiec Św.
800m
dowolny
7:53.26WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko2012.12.20Ostrowiec Św.
1500m
dowolny
15:10.94HRENIAK Maciej1989UKS Ruch Grudziądz2005.11.27Gorzów Wlkp
50m
grzbietowy
0:24.58KAROLCZAK Jan2001UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
100m
grzbietowy
0:52.45STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2015.12.19Lublin
200m
grzbietowy
1:55.56WYSOCZYŃSKI Mateusz1993MKS Jordan Kraków2009.11.26Gorzów Wlkp
50m
klasyczny
0:28.09MICHALCZYK Andrzej2000UKP Unia Oświęcim2016.12.17Olsztyn
100m
klasyczny
1:00.32MACHNIK Mikołaj1993MKS MOS Katowice2009.11.27Gorzów Wlkp
200m
klasyczny
2:11.75SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2016.03.12Gliwice
50m
motylkowy
0:23.80GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków22.gru.2017Łódź
100m
motylkowy
0:51.90STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2015.12.18Lublin
200m
motylkowy
1:55.93CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP PW Warszawianka2008.11.29Gorzów Wlkp
100m
zmienny
0:55.51WĄGROWSKI Marcel1999TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2015.12.19Lublin
200m
zmienny
1:59.58CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP PW Warszawianka2008.11.27Gorzów Wlkp
400m
zmienny
4:12.62WĄGROWSKI Marcel1999TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2015.12.18Lublin
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:21.29BOGULSKI Bartłomiej
WERNER Paweł
SOBOŃ Julian
BENING Emil
1992
1993
1992
1993
MKS Juvenia Wrocław2008.11.29Gorzów Wlkp
4x200m
dowolny
7:27.14STOKOWSKI Kacper
SŁOWIK Rafał
BUTKIEWICZ Cezary
MŁYNARCZYK Karol
1999
2000
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2015.12.20Lublin
4x50m
zmienny
1:39.79KAROLCZAK Jan
SOBIECKI Jakub
URYNIUK Paweł
ORLICZ Filip
2001
2001
2003
2002
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.gru.2017Łódź
4x100m
zmienny
3:41.53KAŻMIERCZAK Kamil
PARZYNOWSKI Wojciech
WĄGROWSKI Marcel
CUKANOW Michał
1999
1999
1999
1999
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2015.12.18Lublin

pływalnia 25m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 16 lat