pływalnia 25m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 15 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:22.79ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa25.lis.2017Poznań
100m
dowolny
0:49.53ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa20.gru.2017Łódź
200m
dowolny
1:48.55ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa26.lis.2017Poznań
400m
dowolny
3:50.76MŁYNARCZYK Karol2000UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2015.12.17Lublin
800m
dowolny
8:03.14ZONIUK Maciej1994WKS Śląsk Wrocław2009.11.27Gorzów Wlkp
1500m
dowolny
15:27.01KURANT Roger1994KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2009.11.07Ostrowiec Św.
50m
grzbietowy
0:25.19RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa20.gru.2017Łódź
100m
grzbietowy
0:54.52MURZYN Dawid1997MKS Jordan Kraków2012.12.22Ostrowiec Św.
200m
grzbietowy
1:59.30GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków2016.12.15Olsztyn
50m
klasyczny
0:28.43SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2015.12.19Lublin
100m
klasyczny
1:01.51SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2015.12.17Lublin
200m
klasyczny
2:12.63SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2015.11.21Poznań
50m
motylkowy
0:24.16STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2014.12.21Ostrowiec Św.
100m
motylkowy
0:53.98GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków2016.12.15Olsztyn
200m
motylkowy
2:00.26KUŚWIK Maciej1996WKS Śląsk Wrocław2011.12.17Poznań
100m
zmienny
0:57.88DZIEDZIC Dawid1999MOSM Tychy2014.12.20Ostrowiec Św.
200m
zmienny
2:03.13KAŁUSOWSKI Jan2000MKS Trójka Łódź2015.11.22Poznań
400m
zmienny
4:23.69KAŁUSOWSKI Jan2000MKS Trójka Łódź2015.12.18Lublin
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:26.91
ORLICZ Filip
RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof
CHEREDIS Jakub
KOWALCZYK Kacper
2002
2002
2002
2002
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa21.gru.2017Łódź
4x200m
dowolny
7:38.55KAŻMIERCZAK Kamil
PARZYNOWSKI Wojciech
WĄGROWSKI Marcel
CUKANOW Michał
1999
1999
1999
1999
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2014.12.21Ostrowiec Św.
4x50m
zmienny
1:42.55KAROLCZAK Jan
SOBIECKI Jakub
WARDAWA Filip
ORLICZ Filip
2001
2001
2001
2002
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.18Olsztyn
4x100m
zmienny
3:48.12RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof
MAŃCZAK Jakub
CHEREDIS Jakub
ORLICZ Filip
2002
2002
2002
2002
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa20.gru.2017Łódź

pływalnia 25m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 15 lat