pływalnia 50m – MĘŻCZYZN – OPEN

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:21.47JURASZEK Paweł1994MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów29.lip.2017Budapeszt HUN
100m
dowolny
0:48.22CZERNIAK Konrad1989KS Wisła Puławy29.lip.2009Rzym ITA
200m
dowolny
1:46.19MAJCHRZAK Kacper1992KS Warta Poznań22.sie.2017Taipei TPA
400m
dowolny
3:45.71STAŃCZYK Przemysław1985MKP Szczecin21.sie.2007Chiba JAP
800m
dowolny
7:41.73WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko26.lip.2017Budapeszt HUN
1500m
dowolny
14:45.94SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz1987MKP Szczecin01.kwi.2007Melbourne AUS
50m
grzbietowy
0:24.44MASIUK Ksawery2004UKS G-Bielany Warszawa30.sie.2022
25.lut.2023
Lima PER
Lublin
100m
grzbietowy
0:52.58MASIUK Ksawery2004UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa19.cze.2022Budapeszt HUN
200m
grzbietowy
1:54.24KAWĘCKI Radosław1991KS Korner Zielona Góra02.sie.2013Barcelona ESP
50m
klasyczny
0:26.82KOZAKIEWICZ Jan1996Legia Warszawa21.maj.2021Budapeszt (HUN)
100m
klasyczny
0:59.86KAŁUSOWSKI Jan2000MKS Trójka Łódź02.sie.2023Chengdu CHN
200m
klasyczny
2:09.99WIEKIERA Dawid2002MKP Wodnik 29 Tychy09.kwi.2022Lublin
50m
motylkowy
0:23.07CZERNIAK Konrad1989AZS AWF Katowice02.sie.2015Kazań RUS
100m
motylkowy
0:50.92MAJERSKI Jakub2000AZS AWF Katowice31.lip.2021Tokyo (JAP)
200m
motylkowy
1:53.23KORZENIOWSKI Paweł1985AZS AWF Warszawa29.lip.2009Rzym ITA
200m
zmienny
1:58.14CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP PW Warszawianka06.sie.2015Kazań RUS
400m
zmienny
4:12.28MATCZAK Mateusz1989MKS Trójka Łódź11.lip.2009Belgrad SRB
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:19.13OSTROWSKI Karol
KRUPECKI Oskar
KSIĄŻEK Jakub
SENDYK Paweł
1999
1992
1998
1997
MKP Szczecin19.maj.2017Lublin
4x200m
dowolny
7:20.99KORZENIOWSKI Paweł
GIMIŃSKI Łukasz
ROKICKI Michał
RURAK Paweł
1985
1986
1984
1988
AZS AWF Warszawa21.maj.2009Ostrowiec Św.
4x100m
zmienny
3:36.61POLEWKA Tomasz
MACHNIK Mikołaj
POPRAWA Michał
BUGDOL Rafał
1994
1993
1994
1995
AZS AWF Katowice21.maj.2017Lublin
Sztafety: REPREZENTACJI
4x100m dowolny3:13.88OSTROWSKI Karol
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
CZERNIAK Konrad
KRASKA Jakub
1999
1982
1989
2000
MKP Szczecin
KS Warta Poznań
AZS UMCS Lublin
AZS Łódź
25.lip.2021Tokyo POL
4x200m dowolny7:08.31ŚWITKOWSKI Jan
KORZENIOWSKI Paweł
KLICH Kacper
MAJCHRZAK Kacer
1994
1985
1994
1992
UKS Skarpa Lublin
AZS AWF Warszawa
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
KS Warta Poznań
21.maj.2016Londyn GBR
4x100m zmienny3:32.62STOKOWSKI Kacprr
KOZAKIEWICZ Jan
MAJERSKI Jakub
KRASKA Jakub
1999
1996
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany W-wa
Legia Warszawa
AZS AWF Katowice
AZS Łódź
30.lip.2021Tokyo JAP

pływalnia 50m - MĘŻCZYZN - OPEN