pływalnia 50m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 17 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:22.69HOŁUB Jan1996SKP Avia Świdnik2013.08.29Dubaj UEA
100m
dowolny
0:49.35KRASKA Jakub2000Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki30.cze.2017Netanya (ISR)
200m
dowolny
1:48.51STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.07.17Hodmezovasaehely HUN
400m
dowolny
3:51.80WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko2013.07.10Poznań
800m
dowolny
8:01.28WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko2013.07.13Poznań
1500m
dowolny
15:11.93HRENIAK Maciej1989UKS Ruch Grudziądz2006.07.06Palma de Mallorca ESP
50m
grzbietowy
0:25.90KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil1999TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki2016.05.29Szczecin
100m
grzbietowy
0:55.47SKIERKA Jakub1998UKS Trops Kartuzy2015.06.23Baku AZE
200m
grzbietowy
1:59.78SKIERKA Jakub1998UKS Trops Kartuzy2015.06.26Baku AZE
50m
klasyczny
0:28.20TOKARSKI Krzysztof1996MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz2013.08.30Dubaj UEA
100m
klasyczny
1:02.25TOKARSKI Krzysztof1996MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz2013.08.27Dubaj UEA
200m
klasyczny
2:14.13KUSTO Rafał1999UKS Orka Lubań2016.05.29Szczecin
50m
motylkowy
0:24.19STOKOWSKI Kacper1999UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.05.30Szczecin
100m
motylkowy
0:53.00CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP Warszawianka PW Warszawa2009.07.12Praga CZE
200m
motylkowy
1:56.13CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP Warszawianka PW Warszawa2009.07.10Praga CZE
200m
zmienny
2:03.70KAŁUSOWSKI Jan2000MKS Trójka Łódź20.maj.2017Lublin
400m
zmienny
4:20.27MATCZAK Mateusz1989MKS Trójka Łódź2006.07.06Palma de Mallorca ESP
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:28.40BOGULSKI Bartłomiej
WERNER Paweł
SOBOŃ Julian
BENING Emil
1992
1993
1992
1993
MKS Juvenia Wrocław2009.05.22Ostrowiec Św
4x200m
dowolny
7:41.60DUTKOWIAK Wojciech
KISZCZAK Jakub
DĄBROWSKI Patryk
PIOTROWSKI Kacper
2000
2000
2000
2001
WKS Śląsk Wrocław26.maj.2017Szczecin
4x100m
zmienny
3:52.83KARAŚ Sebastian
ROWIŃSKI Filip
TARCZYŃSKI Marcin
MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mateusz
1991
1990
1990
1990
MKS Polonia Warszawa2007.12.02Gorzów Wlkp
Sztafety: REPREZENTACJI
4x100m dowolny3:21.10OSTROWSKI Karol
KRASKA Jakub
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
STOKOWSKI Kacper
1999
2000
1999
1999
MKP Szczecin
UKS 5tka Konstantynów Łódz.
KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa
06.lip.2016Hodmezovasaehely HUN
4x200m dowolny7:38.27WERNER Paweł
BOGULSKI Bartłomiej
ŁUCZAK Piotr
KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław
1993
1992
1992
1992
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
AZS AWF Katowice
MKS Trójka Łódź
6.gru.2008Praga CZE
4x100m zmienny3:44.54WYSOCZYŃSKI Mateusz
PACHOLCZYK Mateusz
ŁUCZAK Piotr
WERNER Paweł
1993
1992
1992
1993
MKS Jordan Kraków
MTP Kormoran Olsztyn
AZS AWF Katowice
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
12.gru.2009Doha QAT

pływalnia 50m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 17 lat