pływanie 50m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 15 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:23.61ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa01.gru.2017Warszawa
100m
dowolny
0:50.97ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa08.gru.2017Targoviste ROM
200m
dowolny
1:53.68ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa09.gru.2017Targoviste ROM
400m
dowolny
4:01.28WOJDAK Wojciech1996BOSiR Brzesko2011.07.16Oświęcim
800m
dowolny
8:24.31PIELOWSKI Krzysztof1991MTP Kormoran Olsztyn2006.11.23Gorzów Wlkp
1500m
dowolny
15:56.15BRUZDEWICZ Hubert2002MTP Kormoran Olsztyn16.lip.2017Lublin
50m
grzbietowy
0:26.79KAROLCZAK Jan2001UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.07.16Lublin
100m
grzbietowy
0:57.22GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków2016.07.17Lublin
200m
grzbietowy
2:05.41SKIERKA Jakub1998UKS Trops Kartuzy2013.12.21Berlin GER
50m
klasyczny
0:29.94KULESZA Łukasz1995UKS Orka Zamość2010.12.10Warszawa
100m
klasyczny
1:04.62SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2015.12.12Hodmezovasaehely HUN
200m
klasyczny
2:18.70ZBUTOWICZ Karol1998MTP Kormoran Olsztyn2013.07.09Utrecht NED
50m
motylkowy
0:25.18SMOLIŃSKI Jakub2000KS Jedynka Ożarów Mazowiecki2015.07.10Ostrowiec Św
100m
motylkowy
0:55.91GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków2016.12.10Kosice SVK
200m
motylkowy
2:03.33ŁUCZAK Piotr1992AZS AWF Katowiece2007.07.07Łódź
200m
zmienny
2:07.56CIEŚLAK Marcin1992MUKP Warszawianka PW Warszawa2007.12.01Gorzów Wlkp
400m
zmienny
4:30.55KAŁUSOWSKI Jan2000MKS Trójka Łódź2015.07.11Ostrowiec Św
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:38.62BUTKIEWICZ Cezary
WARDAK Jakub
SŁOWIK Rafał
MŁYNARCZYK Karol
2000
2000
2000
2000
UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2015.07.11Ostrowiec Św
4x200m
dowolny
7:57.88KIEŁCZEWSKI Amadeusz
DĄBROWSKI Patryk
ŁAŚ Wiktor
DUTKOWIAK Wojciech
2000
2000
2000
2000
WKS Śląsk Wrocław2015.07.10Ostrowiec Św
4x100m
zmienny
3:59.84ROMANOWICZ Bartosz
ROWIŃSKI Filip
TARCZYŃSKI Marcin
MIKŁAJEWSKI Mariusz
1990
1990
1990
1990
BUKS Warszawa2005.12.02Warszawa

pływalnia 50m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 15 lat