pływanie – 50m – MĘŻCZYZN – JUNIORZY 14 LAT

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:24.18ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.11Sztokholm SWE
100m
dowolny
0:52.85ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.10Sztokholm SWE
200m
dowolny
1:56.05ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.12.11Sztokholm SWE
400m
dowolny
4:07.63ORLICZ Filip2002UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2016.07.09Olsztyn
800m
dowolny
8:34.87CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof2004IUKS Muszelka Warszawa12.maj.2018Warszawa
1500m
dowolny
16:15.81CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof2004IUKS Muszelka Warszawa20.maj.2018Olsztyn
50m
grzbietowy
0:27.58RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof2002BUKS Warszawa2016.12.04Berlin GER
100m
grzbietowy
0:59.12GORAJ Marcin2001UKS SMS Galicja Kraków2015.07.05Olsztyn
200m
grzbietowy
2:09.47KOSIŃSKI Filip2004MUKS Olimpijczyk Suwałaki29.cze.2018Olsztyn
50m
klasyczny
0:30.41HOŁUB Maciej1995UKS Orlik Przeworsk2009.07.03Dębica
100m
klasyczny
1:07.05MACHNIK Mikołaj1995MKS MOS Katowice2007.07.07Drzonków
200m
klasyczny
2:24.39SIEMIŃSKI Piotr2000UKS Żoliborz Warszawa2014.07.05Dębica
50m
motylkowy
0:25.71URYNIUK Paweł2003UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa02.gru.2017Warszawa
100m
motylkowy
0:57.04URYNIUK Paweł2003UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa01.gru.2017Warszawa
200m
motylkowy
2:06.79URYNIUK Paweł2003UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa01.gru.2017Warszawa
200m
zmienny
2:10.91SOBEK Nikodem2002UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin2016.12.18Berlin GER
400m
zmienny
4:39.38SOBEK Nikodem2002UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin2016.12.16Berlin GER
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:47.89CHABA Mateusz
WERTEPNY Damian
TACZAŃSKI Bartłomiej
LUDWICZAK Piotr
1996
1996
1996
1996
UKS SHARK Rudna2010.07.03Dębica
4x200m
dowolny
8:18.57KIEŁCZEWSKI Amadeusz
DUTKOWIAK Wojciech
ŁAŚ Wiktor
DĄBROWSKI Patryk
2000
2000
2000
2000
WKS Śląsk Wrocław2014.07.04Dębica
4x100m
zmienny
4:12.38SIECZEK Oliwier
TARASIEWICZ Marcel
MASIUK Ksawery
BIAŁEK Paweł
2004
2004
2004
2004
uks g-8 bIELANY Warszawa01.LIP.2018Olsztyn

pływalnia 50m - MĘŻCZYZN - JUNIOR 14 lat