pływalnia 50m – KOBIET – MŁODZIEŻOWCY 19-23 LATA

DYSTANS/
STYL
CZASNAZWISKO I IMIĘROK
URODZENIA
KLUBDATA
REKORDU
MIEJSCE
REKORDU
50m
dowolny
0:24.91FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia2001MKS Juvenia Wrocław23.lis.2023Poznań
100m
dowolny
0:54.27FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia2001MKS Juvenia Wrocław26.lis.2023Poznąń
200m
dowolny
1:57.15JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983AZS AWF Warszawa03.sie.2006Budapeszt HUN
400m
dowolny
4:05.84JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983AZS AWF Warszawa03.sie.2006Budapeszt HUN
800m
dowolny
8:35.94JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983AZS AWF Warszawa09.sie.2004Rijeka CRO
1500m
dowolny
16:35.83BURSKA Justyna1995UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki31.maj.2015Szczecin
50m
grzbietowy
0:27.84PISKORSKA Adela2003KU AZS UMCS Lublin07.sie.2023Chengdu CHN
100m
grzbietowy
0:59.76PISKORSKA Adela2003KU AZS UMCS Lublin27.kwi.2023Olsztyn
200m
grzbietowy
2:08.96BERNAT Laura2005KU AZS UMCS Lublin29.lip.2023Fukuoka JAP
50m
klasyczny
0:31.06MAZURKIEWICZ Barbara2001KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski04.cze.2022Lublin
100m
klasyczny
1:07.92SZTANDERA Dominika1997MKS Juvenia Wrocław21.maj.2017Lublin
200m
klasyczny
2:26.84BIEŃKOWSKA Wiktoria1993KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk10.lip.2009Praga CZE
50m
motylkowy
0:26.20PEDA Paulina1998AZS AWF Katowice27.cze.2021Zagrzeb CRO
100m
motylkowy
0:57.84JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983AZS AWF Warszawa14.sie.2004Ateny GRE
200m
motylkowy
2:05.61JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia1983AZS AWF Warszawa28.lip.2005Montreal CAN
200m
zmienny
2:12.13BARANOWSKA Katarzyna1987MKP Szczecin12.sie.2008Pekin CHN
400m
zmienny
4:36.95BARANOWSKA Katarzyna1987MKP Szczecin09.sie.2008Pekin CHN
Sztafety: KLUBOWE
4x100m
dowolny
3:52.38KAWECKA Anna
RADLIŃSKA Marcelina
PIECHOCKA Jagoda
PAWLACZEK Natalia
1992
1993
1990
1993
AZS AGH Kraków14.cze.2013Olsztyn
4x200m
dowolny
8:20.65GEORGES Daniela
SAMUŁA Wiktoria
ANDRZEJEWSKA Kamila
ADAMCZYK Julia
1997
1999
1999
1999
KU AZS UMCS Lublin24.maj.2018Łódź
4x100m
zmienny
4:09.77NAZIĘBŁO Klaudia
SZTANDERA Dominika
ŻUKOWSKA Paula
TCHÓRZ Alicja
1992
1997
1993
1992
MKS Juvenia Wrocław31.maj.2015Szczecin

pływalnia 50m - KOBIET - MŁODZIEŻOWCY 19-23L.